Black Belt Cup 2019 – Kokonaispistetilanne (4/4 osakilpailua)

miehet

Ohtonen Joni 10
Holmén Jukka 7
Ulvinen Leevi 4.5
Mankinen Mikko 3
Autio Teemu 2,5
Kivioja Kalle 2
Rintanen Antti 2
Haapakoski Mika 2
Holmén Antti 2
Harb Omar 2
Kesti Rufus 2
Turunen Pauli 1.5
Marttila Eemeli 1
Korteslahti Niko 1
Khanji Karim 1

 

naiset

Sjövall Mira 14
Pätsi Juuli 8
Nieminen Heta 8
Aartola Jutta 5
Timonen Katariina 4
Oinonen Ella 2
Leppänen Eerika 2
Nieminen Heta 2
Järvinen Milja 2
Keränen Lotta 2
Sahlberg Heidi 2
Hietala Karoliina 1
Jokiniemi Oona 1
Kiikkinen Nelli 1
Saarinen Tiia 0,5

pojat

Ikäheimonen Miro 16,5
Demeter Arpad 7
Kokko Juuso 7
Kiviranta Tino 6
Kokko Markus 4
Nikolaev Egor 1.5
Halonen Tomi 1.5
Löfberg Tristan 0,5

tytöt

Tiilikainen Netta 6
Paavola Viivi-Veronika 3
Eväsoja Mona 2
Haakana Mia 2

Akatemia Open – Black Belt Cup -osakilpailu 1/2019

miehet

Ulvinen Leevi 4.5
Ohtonen Joni 2
Haapakoski Mika 2
Marttila Eemeli 1
Mankinen Mikko 1
Autio Teemu 1
Turunen Pauli 0.5

naiset

Pätsi Juuli 8
Aartola Jutta 5
Nieminen Heta 2
Järvinen Milja 2

Tampere Cup IX – Black Belt Cup -osakilpailu 2/2019

miehet

Kivioja Kalle 2
Ohtonen Joni 2
Rintanen Antti 2
Autio Teemu 1
Korteslahti Niko 1
Kesti Rufus 1

naiset

Nieminen Heta 6
Oinonen Ella 2
Leppänen Eerika 2
Sahlberg Heidi 1
Hietala Karoliina 1
Timonen Katariina 1

pojat

Ikäheimonen Miro 6
Kokko Markus 3
Kiviranta Tino 2
Demeter Arpad 1
Kokko Juuso 1

tytöt

Tiilikainen Netta 2
Paavola Viivi-Veronika 1
Eväsoja Mona 0.5

RasBudo Open – Black Belt Cup -osakilpailu 3/2019

miehet

Ohtonen Joni 4
Holmén Antti 2
Harb Omar 2
Turunen Pauli 1

naiset

Sjövall Mira 8
Keränen Lotta 2
Jokiniemi Oona 1
Kiikkinen Nelli 1

pojat

Ikäheimonen Miro 6
Demeter Arpad 2
Kokko Juuso 2
Kiviranta Tino 2
Kokko Markus 1
Nikolaev Egor 0.5
Halonen Tomi 0.5

tytöt

Tiilikainen Netta 2
Haakana Mia 2
Eväsoja Mona 1.5
Paavola Viivi-Veronika 1

Black Belt Cup Sastamala -osakilpailu 4/2019

miehet

Holmén Jukka 7
Ohtonen Joni 2
Mikko Mankinen 2
Rufus Kesti 1
Karim Khanji 1
Teemu Autio 0,5

naiset

Sjövall Mira 6
Katariina Timonen 3
Heidi Sahlberg 1
Tiia Saarinen 0,5

pojat

Ikäheimonen Miro 4,5
Demeter Arpad 4
Kokko Juuso 4
Kiviranta Tino 2
Halonen Tomi 1
Nikolaev Egor 1
Löfberg Tristan 0.5

 

tytöt

Tiilikainen Netta 2
Paavola Viivi-Veronika 1